Mobile Calendar of Events
Return to Site | View Calendar | List Version

to   


Tuesday April 7, 2020
4:30 PM - 6:30 PM    Karate, Little Dragons - Little Dragon Karate - April 2020
 
4:30 PM - 7:30 PM    Karate Kids - Karate Kids - April 2020
 
6:15 PM - 7:15 PM    Exercise Class with Sheila Frankel - Dance & Fun Workout - Spring 2020
 
6:15 PM - 7:15 PM    Yoga & Mindfulness Classes - Intro to Yoga & Mindfulness - Spring 2020
 
Wednesday April 8, 2020
9:00 AM - 10:00 AM    Yoga & Mindfulness Classes - Hatha Yoga - Spring 2020
 
4:00 PM - 5:30 PM    Pottery - Pottery for Kids
 
4:30 PM - 6:30 PM    Karate, Little Dragons - Little Dragon Karate - April 2020
 
4:30 PM - 7:30 PM    Karate Kids - Karate Kids - April 2020
 
Thursday April 9, 2020
4:30 PM - 6:30 PM    Karate, Little Dragons - Little Dragon Karate - April 2020
 
4:30 PM - 7:30 PM    Karate Kids - Karate Kids - April 2020
 
5:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Pottery - Clay Play
 
6:30 PM - 7:30 PM    Exercise Class with Sheila Frankel - Fitness & Wellness - Spring 2020
 
Friday April 10, 2020
9:30 AM - 10:15 AM    Dance Class - Dance With Me
 
10:30 AM - 11:15 AM    Dance Class - First Steps
 
4:30 PM - 6:30 PM    Karate, Little Dragons - Little Dragon Karate - April 2020
 
4:30 PM - 7:30 PM    Karate Kids - Karate Kids - April 2020
 
Monday April 13, 2020
9:30 AM - 10:30 AM    Yoga, Freestyle with Sheila Frankel - Freestyle Yoga - Spring 2020
 
4:30 PM - 6:30 PM    Karate, Little Dragons - Little Dragon Karate - April 2020
 
4:30 PM - 7:30 PM    Karate Kids - Karate Kids - April 2020
 
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM    WaterBotics - WaterBotics - Head Engineer - Independant Exploration (Pre-requisite Ses A, B, C, D)
 
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM    WaterBotics - WaterBotics - Junior Engineer-Session A - Mission Rescue
 
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM    WaterBotics - WaterBotics - Junior Engineer-Session B - Clean up (Pre-requisite Session A)
 
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM    WaterBotics - WaterBotics - Senior Engineer-Session C - Mission Sweep (Pre-requisite Session A&B)
 
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM    WaterBotics - WaterBotics - Senior Engineer-Session D - Mission Sweep (Pre-requisite Ses A, B, C)
 
6:15 PM - 7:15 PM    Yoga & Mindfulness Classes - Hatha Yoga - Spring 2020
 
6:30 PM - 7:30 PM    Exercise Class with Sheila Frankel - Fitness & Wellness - Spring 2020
 
Tuesday April 14, 2020
4:30 PM - 6:30 PM    Karate, Little Dragons - Little Dragon Karate - April 2020
 
4:30 PM - 7:30 PM    Karate Kids - Karate Kids - April 2020
 
6:15 PM - 7:15 PM    Exercise Class with Sheila Frankel - Dance & Fun Workout - Spring 2020
 
6:15 PM - 7:15 PM    Yoga & Mindfulness Classes - Intro to Yoga & Mindfulness - Spring 2020
 
Wednesday April 15, 2020
9:00 AM - 10:00 AM    Yoga & Mindfulness Classes - Hatha Yoga - Spring 2020
 
4:00 PM - 5:30 PM    Pottery - Pottery for Kids
 
4:30 PM - 6:30 PM    Karate, Little Dragons - Little Dragon Karate - April 2020
 
4:30 PM - 7:30 PM    Karate Kids - Karate Kids - April 2020
 
Thursday April 16, 2020
4:30 PM - 6:30 PM    Karate, Little Dragons - Little Dragon Karate - April 2020
 
4:30 PM - 7:30 PM    Karate Kids - Karate Kids - April 2020
 
5:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Pottery - Clay Play
 
6:30 PM - 7:30 PM    Exercise Class with Sheila Frankel - Fitness & Wellness - Spring 2020
 
Friday April 17, 2020
9:30 AM - 10:15 AM    Dance Class - Dance With Me
 
9:30 AM - 10:30 AM    Exercise Class with Sheila Frankel - Dance & Fun Workout - Spring 2020
 
10:30 AM - 11:15 AM    Dance Class - First Steps
 
4:30 PM - 6:30 PM    Karate, Little Dragons - Little Dragon Karate - April 2020
 
4:30 PM - 7:30 PM    Karate Kids - Karate Kids - April 2020
 
Monday April 20, 2020
9:30 AM - 10:30 AM    Yoga, Freestyle with Sheila Frankel - Freestyle Yoga - Spring 2020
 
4:30 PM - 6:30 PM    Karate, Little Dragons - Little Dragon Karate - April 2020
 
4:30 PM - 7:30 PM    Karate Kids - Karate Kids - April 2020
 
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM    WaterBotics - WaterBotics - Head Engineer - Independant Exploration (Pre-requisite Ses A, B, C, D)
 
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM    WaterBotics - WaterBotics - Junior Engineer-Session A - Mission Rescue
 
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM    WaterBotics - WaterBotics - Junior Engineer-Session B - Clean up (Pre-requisite Session A)
 
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM    WaterBotics - WaterBotics - Senior Engineer-Session C - Mission Sweep (Pre-requisite Session A&B)
 
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM    WaterBotics - WaterBotics - Senior Engineer-Session D - Mission Sweep (Pre-requisite Ses A, B, C)
 
6:15 PM - 7:15 PM    Yoga & Mindfulness Classes - Hatha Yoga - Spring 2020
 
6:30 PM - 7:30 PM    Exercise Class with Sheila Frankel - Fitness & Wellness - Spring 2020
 
Tuesday April 21, 2020
4:30 PM - 6:30 PM    Karate, Little Dragons - Little Dragon Karate - April 2020
 
4:30 PM - 7:30 PM    Karate Kids - Karate Kids - April 2020
 
6:15 PM - 7:15 PM    Exercise Class with Sheila Frankel - Dance & Fun Workout - Spring 2020
 
6:15 PM - 7:15 PM    Yoga & Mindfulness Classes - Intro to Yoga & Mindfulness - Spring 2020
 
Wednesday April 22, 2020
9:00 AM - 10:00 AM    Yoga & Mindfulness Classes - Hatha Yoga - Spring 2020
 
4:30 PM - 6:30 PM    Karate, Little Dragons - Little Dragon Karate - April 2020
 
4:30 PM - 7:30 PM    Karate Kids - Karate Kids - April 2020
 
Thursday April 23, 2020
4:30 PM - 6:30 PM    Karate, Little Dragons - Little Dragon Karate - April 2020
 
4:30 PM - 7:30 PM    Karate Kids - Karate Kids - April 2020
 
6:30 PM - 7:30 PM    Exercise Class with Sheila Frankel - Fitness & Wellness - Spring 2020
 
Friday April 24, 2020
9:30 AM - 10:15 AM    Dance Class - Dance With Me
 
9:30 AM - 10:30 AM    Exercise Class with Sheila Frankel - Dance & Fun Workout - Spring 2020
 
10:30 AM - 11:15 AM    Dance Class - First Steps
 
4:30 PM - 6:30 PM    Karate, Little Dragons - Little Dragon Karate - April 2020
 
4:30 PM - 7:30 PM    Karate Kids - Karate Kids - April 2020
 
Monday April 27, 2020
9:30 AM - 10:30 AM    Yoga, Freestyle with Sheila Frankel - Freestyle Yoga - Spring 2020
 
4:30 PM - 6:30 PM    Karate, Little Dragons - Little Dragon Karate - April 2020
 
4:30 PM - 7:30 PM    Karate Kids - Karate Kids - April 2020
 
6:15 PM - 7:15 PM    Yoga & Mindfulness Classes - Hatha Yoga - Spring 2020
 
6:30 PM - 7:30 PM    Exercise Class with Sheila Frankel - Fitness & Wellness - Spring 2020
 
Tuesday April 28, 2020
4:00 PM - 5:30 PM    Pottery - Pottery for Kids
 
4:30 PM - 6:30 PM    Karate, Little Dragons - Little Dragon Karate - April 2020
 
4:30 PM - 7:30 PM    Karate Kids - Karate Kids - April 2020
 
6:15 PM - 7:15 PM    Exercise Class with Sheila Frankel - Dance & Fun Workout - Spring 2020
 
6:15 PM - 7:15 PM    Yoga & Mindfulness Classes - Intro to Yoga & Mindfulness - Spring 2020
 
Wednesday April 29, 2020
9:00 AM - 10:00 AM    Yoga & Mindfulness Classes - Hatha Yoga - Spring 2020
 
4:00 PM - 5:30 PM    Pottery - Pottery for Kids
 
4:30 PM - 6:30 PM    Karate, Little Dragons - Little Dragon Karate - April 2020
 
4:30 PM - 7:30 PM    Karate Kids - Karate Kids - April 2020
 
Thursday April 30, 2020
4:30 PM - 6:30 PM    Karate, Little Dragons - Little Dragon Karate - April 2020
 
4:30 PM - 7:30 PM    Karate Kids - Karate Kids - April 2020
 
6:30 PM - 7:30 PM    Exercise Class with Sheila Frankel - Fitness & Wellness - Spring 2020
 
Friday May 1, 2020
9:30 AM - 10:15 AM    Dance Class - Dance With Me
 
9:30 AM - 10:30 AM    Exercise Class with Sheila Frankel - Dance & Fun Workout - Spring 2020
 
10:30 AM - 11:15 AM    Dance Class - First Steps
 
4:30 PM - 6:30 PM    Karate, Little Dragons - Little Dragon Karate - May 2020
 
4:30 PM - 7:30 PM    Karate Kids - Karate Kids - May 2020
 
Monday May 4, 2020
9:30 AM - 10:30 AM    Yoga, Freestyle with Sheila Frankel - Freestyle Yoga - Spring 2020
 
4:30 PM - 6:30 PM    Karate, Little Dragons - Little Dragon Karate - May 2020
 
4:30 PM - 7:30 PM    Karate Kids - Karate Kids - May 2020
 
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM    WaterBotics - WaterBotics - Head Engineer - Independant Exploration (Pre-requisite Ses A, B, C, D)
 
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM    WaterBotics - WaterBotics - Junior Engineer-Session A - Mission Rescue
 
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM    WaterBotics - WaterBotics - Junior Engineer-Session B - Clean up (Pre-requisite Session A)
 
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM    WaterBotics - WaterBotics - Senior Engineer-Session C - Mission Sweep (Pre-requisite Session A&B)
 
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM    WaterBotics - WaterBotics - Senior Engineer-Session D - Mission Sweep (Pre-requisite Ses A, B, C)
 
6:15 PM - 7:15 PM    Yoga & Mindfulness Classes - Hatha Yoga - Spring 2020
 
6:30 PM - 7:30 PM    Exercise Class with Sheila Frankel - Fitness & Wellness - Spring 2020
 
Tuesday May 5, 2020
4:00 PM - 5:30 PM    Pottery - Pottery for Kids
 
4:30 PM - 6:30 PM    Karate, Little Dragons - Little Dragon Karate - May 2020
 
4:30 PM - 7:30 PM    Karate Kids - Karate Kids - May 2020
 
6:15 PM - 7:15 PM    Exercise Class with Sheila Frankel - Dance & Fun Workout - Spring 2020
 
6:15 PM - 7:15 PM    Yoga & Mindfulness Classes - Intro to Yoga & Mindfulness - Spring 2020
 
Wednesday May 6, 2020
9:00 AM - 10:00 AM    Yoga & Mindfulness Classes - Hatha Yoga - Spring 2020
 
4:00 PM - 5:30 PM    Pottery - Pottery for Kids
 
4:30 PM - 6:30 PM    Karate, Little Dragons - Little Dragon Karate - May 2020
 
4:30 PM - 7:30 PM    Karate Kids - Karate Kids - May 2020
 
Thursday May 7, 2020
4:30 PM - 6:30 PM    Karate, Little Dragons - Little Dragon Karate - May 2020
 
4:30 PM - 7:30 PM    Karate Kids - Karate Kids - May 2020
 
6:30 PM - 7:30 PM    Exercise Class with Sheila Frankel - Fitness & Wellness - Spring 2020