Mobile Calendar of Events
Return to Site | View Calendar | List Version

to   


Monday November 18, 2019
8:30 AM - 11:30 AM    Basketball, Weekday Workout - Senior Basketball Workout
 
9:30 AM - 10:30 AM    Yoga, Freestyle with Sheila Frankel - Freestyle Yoga - Fall 2019
 
9:30 AM - 11:30 AM    Badminton - Women's Badminton - 2019-2020
 
10:30 AM - 11:30 AM    Adult Open Swim-Fitness Swim - One Month Swimming Pass - November
 
10:30 AM - 11:30 AM    Adult Open Swim-Fitness Swim - One Year Swimming Pass - July - July
 
11:30 AM - 1:30 PM    Basketball, Weekday Workout - Lunch Hour Basketball
 
4:00 PM - 5:00 PM    Basketball, FUNdamental Clinic - Fundamental Basketball Clinic - Session 1
 
4:30 PM - 6:30 PM    Karate, Little Dragons - Little Dragon Karate - November 2019
 
4:30 PM - 7:30 PM    Karate Kids - Karate Kids - November 2019
 
5:00 PM - 10:00 PM    Basketball, Youth - Youth Basketball Coach
 
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM    WaterBotics - WaterBotics - Head Engineer - Independant Exploration (Pre-requisite Ses A, B, C, D)
 
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM    WaterBotics - WaterBotics - Junior Engineer-Session A - Mission Rescue
 
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM    WaterBotics - WaterBotics - Junior Engineer-Session B - Clean up (Pre-requisite Session A)
 
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM    WaterBotics - WaterBotics - Senior Engineer-Session C - Mission Sweep (Pre-requisite Session A&B)
 
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM    WaterBotics - WaterBotics - Senior Engineer-Session D - Mission Sweep (Pre-requisite Ses A, B, C)
 
6:15 PM - 7:15 PM    Yoga & Mindfulness Classes - Hatha Yoga - Fall 2019
 
6:30 PM - 7:30 PM    Exercise Class with Sheila Frankel - Fitness & Wellness - Fall 2019
 
Tuesday November 19, 2019
9:30 AM - 11:30 AM    Pickelball, Indoor - Indoor Pickleball - AM Session
 
10:00 AM - 11:00 AM    Milford Walkers - Milford Walkers
 
4:30 PM - 6:30 PM    Karate, Little Dragons - Little Dragon Karate - November 2019
 
4:30 PM - 7:30 PM    Karate Kids - Karate Kids - November 2019
 
6:15 PM - 7:15 PM    Yoga & Mindfulness Classes - Intro to Yoga & Mindfulness - Fall 2019
 
6:15 PM - 7:15 PM    Exercise Class with Sheila Frankel - Dance & Fun Workout - Fall 2019
 
6:30 PM - 7:30 PM    Cardio Core Workout - Cardio Core Workout - Fall 2019
 
Wednesday November 20, 2019
8:30 AM - 11:30 AM    Basketball, Weekday Workout - Senior Basketball Workout
 
9:00 AM - 10:00 AM    Ageless Warriors - Tennis Warriors - Workshop
 
9:00 AM - 10:00 AM    Yoga & Mindfulness Classes - Hatha Yoga - Fall 2019
 
10:30 AM - 11:30 AM    Adult Open Swim-Fitness Swim - One Year Swimming Pass - July - July
 
10:30 AM - 11:30 AM    Adult Open Swim-Fitness Swim - One Month Swimming Pass - November
 
11:30 AM - 1:30 PM    Basketball, Weekday Workout - Lunch Hour Basketball
 
4:30 PM - 6:30 PM    Karate, Little Dragons - Little Dragon Karate - November 2019
 
4:30 PM - 7:30 PM    Karate Kids - Karate Kids - November 2019
 
6:30 PM - 7:30 PM    Zumba Gold Exercise - Zumba Gold Exercise - Summer 2019
 
Thursday November 21, 2019
10:30 AM - 12:30 AM    Pickelball, Indoor - Indoor Pickleball - AM Session
 
4:00 PM - 5:00 PM    Basketball, FUNdamental Clinic - Fundamental Basketball Clinic - Session 1
 
4:30 PM - 6:30 PM    Karate, Little Dragons - Little Dragon Karate - November 2019
 
4:30 PM - 7:30 PM    Karate Kids - Karate Kids - November 2019
 
6:30 PM - 7:30 PM    Cardio Core Workout - Cardio Core Workout - Fall 2019
 
6:30 PM - 7:30 PM    Exercise Class with Sheila Frankel - Fitness & Wellness - Fall 2019
 
Friday November 22, 2019
8:30 AM - 11:30 AM    Basketball, Weekday Workout - Senior Basketball Workout
 
9:30 AM - 10:15 AM    Dance Class - Dance With Me
 
9:30 AM - 10:30 AM    Exercise Class with Sheila Frankel - Dance & Fun Workout - Fall 2019
 
10:00 AM - 11:00 AM    Milford Walkers - Milford Walkers
 
10:30 AM - 11:15 AM    Dance Class - First Steps
 
10:30 AM - 11:30 AM    Adult Open Swim-Fitness Swim - One Month Swimming Pass - November
 
11:30 AM - 1:30 PM    Basketball, Weekday Workout - Lunch Hour Basketball
 
4:30 PM - 6:30 PM    Karate, Little Dragons - Little Dragon Karate - November 2019
 
4:30 PM - 7:30 PM    Karate Kids - Karate Kids - November 2019
 
Saturday November 23, 2019
9:00 AM - 10:00 AM    Soccer Tikes - Soccer Tikes - Fall Session II
 
10:00 AM - 11:00 AM    Soccer Tikes - Soccer Tikes - Fall Session II
 
Monday November 25, 2019
8:30 AM - 11:30 AM    Basketball, Weekday Workout - Senior Basketball Workout
 
9:30 AM - 10:30 AM    Yoga, Freestyle with Sheila Frankel - Freestyle Yoga - Fall 2019
 
9:30 AM - 11:30 AM    Badminton - Women's Badminton - 2019-2020
 
10:30 AM - 11:30 AM    Adult Open Swim-Fitness Swim - One Month Swimming Pass - November
 
10:30 AM - 11:30 AM    Adult Open Swim-Fitness Swim - One Year Swimming Pass - July - July
 
11:30 AM - 1:30 PM    Basketball, Weekday Workout - Lunch Hour Basketball
 
4:00 PM - 5:00 PM    Basketball, FUNdamental Clinic - Fundamental Basketball Clinic - Session 1
 
4:30 PM - 6:30 PM    Karate, Little Dragons - Little Dragon Karate - November 2019
 
4:30 PM - 7:30 PM    Karate Kids - Karate Kids - November 2019
 
5:00 PM - 10:00 PM    Basketball, Youth - Youth Basketball Coach
 
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM    WaterBotics - WaterBotics - Head Engineer - Independant Exploration (Pre-requisite Ses A, B, C, D)
 
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM    WaterBotics - WaterBotics - Junior Engineer-Session A - Mission Rescue
 
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM    WaterBotics - WaterBotics - Junior Engineer-Session B - Clean up (Pre-requisite Session A)
 
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM    WaterBotics - WaterBotics - Senior Engineer-Session C - Mission Sweep (Pre-requisite Session A&B)
 
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM    WaterBotics - WaterBotics - Senior Engineer-Session D - Mission Sweep (Pre-requisite Ses A, B, C)
 
6:15 PM - 7:15 PM    Yoga & Mindfulness Classes - Hatha Yoga - Fall 2019
 
6:30 PM - 7:30 PM    Exercise Class with Sheila Frankel - Fitness & Wellness - Fall 2019
 
Tuesday November 26, 2019
9:30 AM - 11:30 AM    Pickelball, Indoor - Indoor Pickleball - AM Session
 
10:00 AM - 11:00 AM    Milford Walkers - Milford Walkers
 
4:30 PM - 6:30 PM    Karate, Little Dragons - Little Dragon Karate - November 2019
 
4:30 PM - 7:30 PM    Karate Kids - Karate Kids - November 2019
 
6:30 PM - 7:30 PM    Cardio Core Workout - Cardio Core Workout - Fall 2019
 
Wednesday November 27, 2019
8:30 AM - 11:30 AM    Basketball, Weekday Workout - Senior Basketball Workout
 
10:30 AM - 11:30 AM    Adult Open Swim-Fitness Swim - One Month Swimming Pass - November
 
10:30 AM - 11:30 AM    Adult Open Swim-Fitness Swim - One Year Swimming Pass - July - July
 
11:30 AM - 1:30 PM    Basketball, Weekday Workout - Lunch Hour Basketball
 
4:30 PM - 6:30 PM    Karate, Little Dragons - Little Dragon Karate - November 2019
 
4:30 PM - 7:30 PM    Karate Kids - Karate Kids - November 2019
 
Thursday November 28, 2019
4:00 PM - 5:00 PM    Basketball, FUNdamental Clinic - Fundamental Basketball Clinic - Session 1
 
4:30 PM - 6:30 PM    Karate, Little Dragons - Little Dragon Karate - November 2019
 
4:30 PM - 7:30 PM    Karate Kids - Karate Kids - November 2019
 
Friday November 29, 2019
8:30 AM - 11:30 AM    Basketball, Weekday Workout - Senior Basketball Workout
 
10:00 AM - 11:00 AM    Milford Walkers - Milford Walkers
 
10:30 AM - 11:30 AM    Adult Open Swim-Fitness Swim - One Month Swimming Pass - November
 
11:30 AM - 1:30 PM    Basketball, Weekday Workout - Lunch Hour Basketball
 
4:30 PM - 6:30 PM    Karate, Little Dragons - Little Dragon Karate - November 2019
 
4:30 PM - 7:30 PM    Karate Kids - Karate Kids - November 2019
 
Monday December 2, 2019
8:30 AM - 11:30 AM    Basketball, Weekday Workout - Senior Basketball Workout
 
9:30 AM - 10:30 AM    Yoga, Freestyle with Sheila Frankel - Freestyle Yoga - Fall 2019
 
9:30 AM - 11:30 AM    Badminton - Women's Badminton - 2019-2020
 
10:30 AM - 11:30 AM    Adult Open Swim-Fitness Swim - One Month Swimming Pass - December
 
10:30 AM - 11:30 AM    Adult Open Swim-Fitness Swim - One Year Swimming Pass - July - July
 
11:30 AM - 1:30 PM    Basketball, Weekday Workout - Lunch Hour Basketball
 
4:00 PM - 5:00 PM    Basketball, FUNdamental Clinic - Fundamental Basketball Clinic - Session 1
 
4:30 PM - 6:30 PM    Karate, Little Dragons - Little Dragon Karate - December 2019
 
4:30 PM - 7:30 PM    Karate Kids - Karate Kids - December 2019
 
5:00 PM - 10:00 PM    Basketball, Youth - Youth Basketball Coach
 
5:30 PM - 7:30 PM    Basketball, Youth - Basketball, Youth - Girls 10 & Under
 
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM    WaterBotics - WaterBotics - Head Engineer - Independant Exploration (Pre-requisite Ses A, B, C, D)
 
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM    WaterBotics - WaterBotics - Junior Engineer-Session A - Mission Rescue
 
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM    WaterBotics - WaterBotics - Junior Engineer-Session B - Clean up (Pre-requisite Session A)
 
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM    WaterBotics - WaterBotics - Senior Engineer-Session C - Mission Sweep (Pre-requisite Session A&B)
 
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM    WaterBotics - WaterBotics - Senior Engineer-Session D - Mission Sweep (Pre-requisite Ses A, B, C)
 
6:15 PM - 7:15 PM    Yoga & Mindfulness Classes - Hatha Yoga - Fall 2019
 
6:30 PM - 7:30 PM    Exercise Class with Sheila Frankel - Fitness & Wellness - Fall 2019
 
6:30 PM - 8:30 PM    Basketball, Youth - Basketball, Youth - Girls 12 & Under
 
Tuesday December 3, 2019
9:30 AM - 11:30 AM    Pickelball, Indoor - Indoor Pickleball - AM Session
 
10:00 AM - 11:00 AM    Milford Walkers - Milford Walkers
 
4:30 PM - 6:30 PM    Karate, Little Dragons - Little Dragon Karate - December 2019
 
4:30 PM - 7:30 PM    Karate Kids - Karate Kids - December 2019
 
5:30 PM - 6:30 PM    Basketball, Non-Competitive Adult League - Basketball, Non-Competitive 30 & Over League
 
5:45 PM - 8:45 PM    Basketball, Youth - Basketball, Youth - Boys 8th Grade
 
6:15 PM - 7:15 PM    Yoga & Mindfulness Classes - Intro to Yoga & Mindfulness - Fall 2019
 
6:15 PM - 7:15 PM    Exercise Class with Sheila Frankel - Dance & Fun Workout - Fall 2019
 
6:30 PM - 9:30 PM    Basketball, Competitive Adult League - Basketball, Men's Competitive - Resident
 
6:30 PM - 9:30 PM    Basketball, Competitive Adult League - Basketball, Men's Competitive - Non-Resident
 
Wednesday December 4, 2019
8:30 AM - 11:30 AM    Basketball, Weekday Workout - Senior Basketball Workout
 
9:00 AM - 10:00 AM    Yoga & Mindfulness Classes - Hatha Yoga - Fall 2019
 
10:30 AM - 11:30 AM    Adult Open Swim-Fitness Swim - One Year Swimming Pass - July - July
 
10:30 AM - 11:30 AM    Adult Open Swim-Fitness Swim - One Month Swimming Pass - December
 
11:30 AM - 1:30 PM    Basketball, Weekday Workout - Lunch Hour Basketball
 
4:30 PM - 6:30 PM    Karate, Little Dragons - Little Dragon Karate - December 2019
 
4:30 PM - 7:30 PM    Karate Kids - Karate Kids - December 2019
 
5:30 PM - 7:30 PM    Basketball, Youth - Basketball, Youth - Boys 4th Grade
 
6:30 PM - 7:30 PM    Zumba Gold Exercise - Zumba Gold Exercise - Summer 2019
 
6:30 PM - 8:30 PM    Basketball, Youth - Basketball, Youth - Boys 5th Grade
 
Thursday December 5, 2019
10:30 AM - 12:30 AM    Pickelball, Indoor - Indoor Pickleball - AM Session
 
4:00 PM - 5:00 PM    Basketball, FUNdamental Clinic - Fundamental Basketball Clinic - Session 1
 
4:30 PM - 6:30 PM    Karate, Little Dragons - Little Dragon Karate - December 2019
 
4:30 PM - 7:30 PM    Karate Kids - Karate Kids - December 2019
 
5:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Pottery - Clay Play
 
5:30 PM - 6:30 PM    Basketball, Non-Competitive Adult League - Basketball, Non-Competitive 30 & Over League
 
5:30 PM - 8:30 PM    Basketball, Youth - Basketball, Youth - Girls 14 & Under
 
6:30 PM - 7:30 PM    Cardio Core Workout - Cardio Core Workout - Fall 2019
 
6:30 PM - 7:30 PM    Exercise Class with Sheila Frankel - Fitness & Wellness - Fall 2019
 
6:30 PM - 9:30 PM    Basketball, Competitive Adult League - Basketball, Men's Competitive - Resident
 
6:30 PM - 9:30 PM    Basketball, Competitive Adult League - Basketball, Men's Competitive - Grandfather/Industrial
 
6:30 PM - 9:30 PM    Basketball, Competitive Adult League - Basketball, Men's Competitive - Non-Resident
 
7:30 PM - 9:30 PM    Basketball, Non-Competitive Adult League - Basketball, Non-Competitive 18 & Over League
 
Friday December 6, 2019
8:30 AM - 11:30 AM    Basketball, Weekday Workout - Senior Basketball Workout
 
9:30 AM - 10:30 AM    Exercise Class with Sheila Frankel - Dance & Fun Workout - Fall 2019
 
10:00 AM - 11:00 AM    Milford Walkers - Milford Walkers
 
10:30 AM - 11:30 AM    Adult Open Swim-Fitness Swim - One Month Swimming Pass - December
 
11:30 AM - 1:30 PM    Basketball, Weekday Workout - Lunch Hour Basketball
 
4:30 PM - 6:30 PM    Karate, Little Dragons - Little Dragon Karate - December 2019
 
4:30 PM - 7:30 PM    Karate Kids - Karate Kids - December 2019
 
5:30 PM - 7:30 PM    Basketball, Youth - Basketball, Youth - Boys 6th Grade
 
6:30 PM - 8:30 PM    Basketball, Youth - Basketball, Youth - Boys 7th Grade
 
Saturday December 7, 2019
9:00 AM - 10:00 AM    Soccer Tikes - Soccer Tikes - Fall Session II
 
9:30 AM - 12:30 PM    Basketball, Competitive Adult League - Basketball, Women's Competitive
 
10:00 AM - 11:00 AM    Soccer Tikes - Soccer Tikes - Fall Session II
 
Monday December 9, 2019
8:30 AM - 11:30 AM    Basketball, Weekday Workout - Senior Basketball Workout
 
9:30 AM - 10:30 AM    Yoga, Freestyle with Sheila Frankel - Freestyle Yoga - Fall 2019
 
9:30 AM - 11:30 AM    Badminton - Women's Badminton - 2019-2020
 
10:30 AM - 11:30 AM    Adult Open Swim-Fitness Swim - One Month Swimming Pass - December
 
10:30 AM - 11:30 AM    Adult Open Swim-Fitness Swim - One Year Swimming Pass - July - July
 
11:30 AM - 1:30 PM    Basketball, Weekday Workout - Lunch Hour Basketball
 
4:30 PM - 6:30 PM    Karate, Little Dragons - Little Dragon Karate - December 2019
 
4:30 PM - 7:30 PM    Karate Kids - Karate Kids - December 2019
 
5:00 PM - 10:00 PM    Basketball, Youth - Youth Basketball Coach
 
5:30 PM - 7:30 PM    Basketball, Youth - Basketball, Youth - Girls 10 & Under
 
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM    WaterBotics - WaterBotics - Head Engineer - Independant Exploration (Pre-requisite Ses A, B, C, D)
 
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM    WaterBotics - WaterBotics - Junior Engineer-Session A - Mission Rescue
 
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM    WaterBotics - WaterBotics - Junior Engineer-Session B - Clean up (Pre-requisite Session A)
 
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM    WaterBotics - WaterBotics - Senior Engineer-Session C - Mission Sweep (Pre-requisite Session A&B)
 
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM    WaterBotics - WaterBotics - Senior Engineer-Session D - Mission Sweep (Pre-requisite Ses A, B, C)
 
6:15 PM - 7:15 PM    Yoga & Mindfulness Classes - Hatha Yoga - Fall 2019
 
6:30 PM - 7:30 PM    Exercise Class with Sheila Frankel - Fitness & Wellness - Fall 2019
 
6:30 PM - 8:30 PM    Basketball, Youth - Basketball, Youth - Girls 12 & Under
 
6:30 PM - 9:30 PM    Basketball, Competitive Adult League - Basketball, Men's Competitive - Grandfather/Industrial
 
Tuesday December 10, 2019
9:30 AM - 11:30 AM    Pickelball, Indoor - Indoor Pickleball - AM Session
 
10:00 AM - 11:00 AM    Milford Walkers - Milford Walkers
 
4:30 PM - 6:30 PM    Karate, Little Dragons - Little Dragon Karate - December 2019
 
4:30 PM - 7:30 PM    Karate Kids - Karate Kids - December 2019
 
5:30 PM - 6:30 PM    Basketball, Non-Competitive Adult League - Basketball, Non-Competitive 30 & Over League
 
5:45 PM - 8:45 PM    Basketball, Youth - Basketball, Youth - Boys 8th Grade
 
6:15 PM - 7:15 PM    Yoga & Mindfulness Classes - Intro to Yoga & Mindfulness - Fall 2019
 
6:15 PM - 7:15 PM    Exercise Class with Sheila Frankel - Dance & Fun Workout - Fall 2019
 
6:30 PM - 9:30 PM    Basketball, Competitive Adult League - Basketball, Men's Competitive - Resident
 
6:30 PM - 9:30 PM    Basketball, Competitive Adult League - Basketball, Men's Competitive - Non-Resident
 
Wednesday December 11, 2019
8:30 AM - 11:30 AM    Basketball, Weekday Workout - Senior Basketball Workout
 
9:00 AM - 10:00 AM    Yoga & Mindfulness Classes - Hatha Yoga - Fall 2019
 
10:30 AM - 11:30 AM    Adult Open Swim-Fitness Swim - One Year Swimming Pass - July - July
 
10:30 AM - 11:30 AM    Adult Open Swim-Fitness Swim - One Month Swimming Pass - December
 
11:30 AM - 1:30 PM    Basketball, Weekday Workout - Lunch Hour Basketball
 
4:30 PM - 6:30 PM    Karate, Little Dragons - Little Dragon Karate - December 2019
 
4:30 PM - 7:30 PM    Karate Kids - Karate Kids - December 2019
 
5:30 PM - 7:30 PM    Basketball, Youth - Basketball, Youth - Boys 4th Grade
 
6:30 PM - 7:30 PM    Zumba Gold Exercise - Zumba Gold Exercise - Summer 2019
 
6:30 PM - 8:30 PM    Basketball, Youth - Basketball, Youth - Boys 5th Grade
 
Thursday December 12, 2019
10:30 AM - 12:30 AM    Pickelball, Indoor - Indoor Pickleball - AM Session
 
4:30 PM - 6:30 PM    Karate, Little Dragons - Little Dragon Karate - December 2019
 
4:30 PM - 7:30 PM    Karate Kids - Karate Kids - December 2019
 
5:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Pottery - Clay Play
 
5:30 PM - 6:30 PM    Basketball, Non-Competitive Adult League - Basketball, Non-Competitive 30 & Over League
 
5:30 PM - 8:30 PM    Basketball, Youth - Basketball, Youth - Girls 14 & Under
 
6:30 PM - 7:30 PM    Exercise Class with Sheila Frankel - Fitness & Wellness - Fall 2019
 
6:30 PM - 9:30 PM    Basketball, Competitive Adult League - Basketball, Men's Competitive - Resident
 
6:30 PM - 9:30 PM    Basketball, Competitive Adult League - Basketball, Men's Competitive - Grandfather/Industrial
 
6:30 PM - 9:30 PM    Basketball, Competitive Adult League - Basketball, Men's Competitive - Non-Resident
 
7:30 PM - 9:30 PM    Basketball, Non-Competitive Adult League - Basketball, Non-Competitive 18 & Over League
 
Friday December 13, 2019
8:30 AM - 11:30 AM    Basketball, Weekday Workout - Senior Basketball Workout
 
10:00 AM - 11:00 AM    Milford Walkers - Milford Walkers
 
10:30 AM - 11:30 AM    Adult Open Swim-Fitness Swim - One Month Swimming Pass - December
 
11:30 AM - 1:30 PM    Basketball, Weekday Workout - Lunch Hour Basketball
 
4:30 PM - 6:30 PM    Karate, Little Dragons - Little Dragon Karate - December 2019
 
4:30 PM - 7:30 PM    Karate Kids - Karate Kids - December 2019
 
5:30 PM - 7:30 PM    Basketball, Youth - Basketball, Youth - Boys 6th Grade
 
6:30 PM - 8:30 PM    Basketball, Youth - Basketball, Youth - Boys 7th Grade
 
Saturday December 14, 2019
9:00 AM - 10:00 AM    Soccer Tikes - Soccer Tikes - Fall Session II
 
9:30 AM - 12:30 PM    Basketball, Competitive Adult League - Basketball, Women's Competitive
 
10:00 AM - 11:00 AM    Soccer Tikes - Soccer Tikes - Fall Session II
 
Monday December 16, 2019
8:30 AM - 11:30 AM    Basketball, Weekday Workout - Senior Basketball Workout
 
9:30 AM - 10:30 AM    Yoga, Freestyle with Sheila Frankel - Freestyle Yoga - Fall 2019
 
9:30 AM - 11:30 AM    Badminton - Women's Badminton - 2019-2020
 
10:30 AM - 11:30 AM    Adult Open Swim-Fitness Swim - One Month Swimming Pass - December
 
10:30 AM - 11:30 AM    Adult Open Swim-Fitness Swim - One Year Swimming Pass - July - July
 
11:30 AM - 1:30 PM    Basketball, Weekday Workout - Lunch Hour Basketball
 
4:30 PM - 6:30 PM    Karate, Little Dragons - Little Dragon Karate - December 2019
 
4:30 PM - 7:30 PM    Karate Kids - Karate Kids - December 2019
 
5:00 PM - 10:00 PM    Basketball, Youth - Youth Basketball Coach
 
5:30 PM - 7:30 PM    Basketball, Youth - Basketball, Youth - Girls 10 & Under
 
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM    WaterBotics - WaterBotics - Head Engineer - Independant Exploration (Pre-requisite Ses A, B, C, D)
 
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM    WaterBotics - WaterBotics - Junior Engineer-Session A - Mission Rescue
 
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM    WaterBotics - WaterBotics - Junior Engineer-Session B - Clean up (Pre-requisite Session A)
 
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM    WaterBotics - WaterBotics - Senior Engineer-Session C - Mission Sweep (Pre-requisite Session A&B)
 
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM    WaterBotics - WaterBotics - Senior Engineer-Session D - Mission Sweep (Pre-requisite Ses A, B, C)
 
6:30 PM - 7:30 PM    Exercise Class with Sheila Frankel - Fitness & Wellness - Fall 2019
 
6:30 PM - 8:30 PM    Basketball, Youth - Basketball, Youth - Girls 12 & Under
 
6:30 PM - 9:30 PM    Basketball, Competitive Adult League - Basketball, Men's Competitive - Grandfather/Industrial
 
Tuesday December 17, 2019
9:30 AM - 11:30 AM    Pickelball, Indoor - Indoor Pickleball - AM Session
 
10:00 AM - 11:00 AM    Milford Walkers - Milford Walkers
 
4:30 PM - 6:30 PM    Karate, Little Dragons - Little Dragon Karate - December 2019
 
4:30 PM - 7:30 PM    Karate Kids - Karate Kids - December 2019
 
5:30 PM - 6:30 PM    Basketball, Non-Competitive Adult League - Basketball, Non-Competitive 30 & Over League
 
5:45 PM - 8:45 PM    Basketball, Youth - Basketball, Youth - Boys 8th Grade
 
6:30 PM - 9:30 PM    Basketball, Competitive Adult League - Basketball, Men's Competitive - Resident
 
6:30 PM - 9:30 PM    Basketball, Competitive Adult League - Basketball, Men's Competitive - Non-Resident
 
Wednesday December 18, 2019
8:30 AM - 11:30 AM    Basketball, Weekday Workout - Senior Basketball Workout
 
10:30 AM - 11:30 AM    Adult Open Swim-Fitness Swim - One Year Swimming Pass - July - July
 
10:30 AM - 11:30 AM    Adult Open Swim-Fitness Swim - One Month Swimming Pass - December
 
11:30 AM - 1:30 PM    Basketball, Weekday Workout - Lunch Hour Basketball
 
4:30 PM - 6:30 PM    Karate, Little Dragons - Little Dragon Karate - December 2019
 
4:30 PM - 7:30 PM    Karate Kids - Karate Kids - December 2019
 
5:30 PM - 7:30 PM    Basketball, Youth - Basketball, Youth - Boys 4th Grade
 
6:30 PM - 8:30 PM    Basketball, Youth - Basketball, Youth - Boys 5th Grade